Tuesday, June 30, 2009

Billy Jean finally knows.. and so do we - The DR is the DADDY Not Mike


Today we are in another STATE Of SHOCK - Because news just hit that Michael Jacksons' Dermatologist was the father of his children; NOT MIKE. Damn..

The Story is below the Video so you can Oooooooo and Aaaaaaaahhhh too; my crazyasshubby always said that the kids belonged to "Conway Twitty"; so I guess he was right after all.

Have Mercy ! these kids are not even Jacksons.. by adoption.


so what will really happen to them. that's a helluva question and wow - why did he do it ?

Michael said that the kids were African American - and we can all clearly see that the kids are Caucasion. Damn Mike, WHY ?? he told martin bashir in his rebroadcast interview from 2002' last nite; that "My Father Joseph has Blue Eyes, so the kids could have gotten their color from his side of the family; I have vitaligo so maybe they are just a product of GOD." MIKE Please, 2 lies in one..

Michael Dear You Sure Left a Mess for Everybody Baby,, Damn instead of Blanket Should we be callin that baby JACKET? SMDH

WHEW !!! I'm Through Now Y'all smdh

When we watch this video, we wondered if Billy Jean was in the crowd ?
fyi - this tune was really about his trials and tribulations with a crazed fan who claimed he was the father of her baby.. yeah.

now we're not sure who Billy Jean really is, but when the tune came out there was so much discussion about it, that Michael refused to explain it. now that he has passed on, Quincy Jones has explained it. most will still wonder who is Billy Jean, but only Michael Will Know..
another of the secrets from the Man in the Mirror..

Michael Jackson was more of a Phenomena than Person;

" Long Live the King - Long Reign the King of POP "

Michael Joseph Jackson 08/29/1958 ~ 06/25/2009





June 30, 2009
By Ani Esmailian


Michael Jackson



It seems like all the skeletons in Michael Jackson's closet are slowly making their way out and into the limelight.

Earlier this morning we reported that Michael wasn’t the biological father or the sperm donor for any of his kids, and Debbie Rowe is not the biological mother of the two kids she had for Michael. She was simply used as the surrogate, and paid to carry the children to term.

Now we're learning through Us Weekly that the biological father of Michael's children is Arnold Klein, Jackson's L.A.-based dermatologist and Rowe's former boss.

"He is the dad," says a Jackson insider. "He and Debbie signed an agreement saying they would never reveal the truth."

Debbie admitted a few years ago that she carried his children as a "favor" to Michael, but would not confirm that the marriage was ever consummated.

According to TMZ, Michael never officially adopted his three children and although he is presumed the father, it's not conclusive by any means.

Michael's mother Katherine has already been granted temporary guardianship of his children, but their fate still lies in the hands of the judge. We hope this dermatologist doesn't come out of the woodwork and try and fight for custody now that Michael has passed.

8 comments:

AoE said...

well it would have been rather difficult for Maculay Culkin or Emanuel Lewis to bear MJ's kids ... so what did we expect?

OLLIE MCKAY'S ~ A Chic Boutique said...

OMG ~ Is this really true??!! I watched that redo of that interview last night - had never seen it before - Wow! Gosh - the poor kids if this is true!

RE Ausetkmt said...

@AOE I would expect no less from you. Congrats you are first in snarkyness. LOVES IT !!!

RE Ausetkmt said...

@Ollie - Well Golly Ollie !
he's even lying from behind the mirror now.
Who Is This Michael Jackson ? Really Doh.

Somebody said to us lastnite that he kept his body covered up because he was in the middle of a sex change; and did't want to come out till he was forced. (hand over mouth macauley caulkin stylee)

eventually somebody is gonna breakdown and release that pic of Mike Bald. you know he arrived at the morgue with his wig on. and makeup. oh yes he did..

he had his eyes tattooed and I hear his lips too after his bleaching.

hope he does't have a Jamaican Funeral.
Whooo Ha !

Yeah I said it and I know somebody is gonna get all outraged; but eerybody is thinkin it - so I'mma break down and say it. sad indeed

and to think he was an icon..
such talent in such a tortured soul.
May he finally have rest and find the love he sought his whole life.

God Bless You Michael, whoever you were, really.

askcherlock said...

We need you BadGals to keep gettin' to the truth 'cause it's just getiing curiouser and curiouser.

Michael said...

Hmmph....figures

RE Ausetkmt said...

@Cherlock - oh the stuff has hit the fan now.
come back at midnite to see the new stank.

now there's a leaked autopsy report and of course the reports from the last rehearsal..

" MIKE COULDN'T SING.."

RE Ausetkmt said...

@Michael, so do you think he took himself out ?